全日本柔道選手権大会

印刷はこちら(PDFファイル)


場所
優勝
2位
3位
3位
1948(昭和 23) 講道館 松本安市 伊藤徳治 吉松義彦 香月光雄
1949(昭和 24) 日本橋浜町仮設国技館

石川隆彦
木村政彦

醍醐敏郎 伊藤徳治
1950(昭和 25) 芝スポーツセンター 石川隆彦 広瀬巌 松本安市 醍醐敏郎
1951(昭和 26) 両国メモリアルホール 醍醐敏郎 吉松義彦 石川隆彦 羽島輝久
1952(昭和 27) 両国メモリアルホール 吉松義彦 石川隆彦 醍醐敏郎 山本博
1953(昭和 28) 両国国技館 吉松義彦 伊藤秀雄 石川隆彦 松本安市
1954(昭和 29) 両国国技館 醍醐敏郎 中村常男 柄本芳孝 夏井昇吉
1955(昭和 30) 蔵前国技館 吉松義彦 夏井昇吉 曾根康治 伴庭一秀
1956(昭和 31) 第一回世界柔道選手権大会日本代表決定戦のため中止
1957(昭和 32) 蔵前国技館 夏井昇吉 曾根康治 山舗公義 橋元親
1958(昭和 33) 東京体育館 曾根康治 山舗公義 小田雄三 河野雅英
1959(昭和 34) 東京体育館 猪熊功 神永昭夫 渡辺喜三郎 高橋彰
1960(昭和 35) 蔵前国技館 神永昭夫 猪熊功 重松正成 小田雄三
1961(昭和 36) 東京体育館 神永昭夫 猪熊功 山岸均 田中章雄
1962(昭和 37) 東京体育館 竹内善徳 長谷川博之 佐藤和久 松永満雄
1963(昭和 38) 東京体育館 猪熊功 長谷川博之 刀禰政弘 村井正芳
1964(昭和 39) 東京体育館 神永昭夫 坂口征二 長谷川博之 猪熊功
1965(昭和 40) 日本武道館 坂口征二 松阪猛 古賀武 前田行雄
1966(昭和 41) 日本武道館 松永満雄 坂口征二 松阪猛 前島延行
1967(昭和 42) 日本武道館 岡野功 佐藤宣践 佐藤幸二 松阪猛
1968(昭和 43) 日本武道館 松阪猛 岡野功 佐藤宣践 松永満雄
1969(昭和 44) 日本武道館 岡野功 前田行雄 村井正芳 園田勇
1970(昭和 45) 日本武道館 篠巻政利 河原月夫 園田勇 安斉奏人
1971(昭和 46) 日本武道館 岩釣兼カ生 佐藤宣践 村井正芳 二宮和弘
1972(昭和 47) 日本武道館 関根忍 岩田久和 西村昌樹 佐藤宣践
1973(昭和 48) 日本武道館 上村春樹 高木長之助 藤猪省三 諸井三義
1974(昭和 49) 日本武道館 佐藤宣践 二宮和弘 重松義成 遠藤純男
場所
優勝
2位
3位
3位
1975(昭和 50) 日本武道館 上村春樹 高木長之助 山下泰裕 篠巻政利
1976(昭和 51) 日本武道館 遠藤純男 上口孝文 高木長之助 上村春樹
1977(昭和 52) 日本武道館 山下泰裕 遠藤純男 二宮和弘 高木長之助
1978(昭和 53) 日本武道館 山下泰裕 高木長之助 遠藤純男 河原月夫
1979(昭和 54) 日本武道館 山下泰裕 遠藤純男 松井勲 上村春樹
1980(昭和 55) 日本武道館 山下泰裕 遠藤純男 松井勲 河原月夫
1981(昭和 56) 日本武道館 山下泰裕 遠藤純男 松井勲 白瀬英春
1982(昭和 57) 日本武道館 山下泰裕 松井勲 日蔭暢年 斎藤仁
1983(昭和 58) 日本武道館 山下泰裕 斎藤仁 藤原敬生 正木嘉美
1984(昭和 59) 日本武道館 山下泰裕 斎藤仁 松井勲 正木嘉美
1985(昭和 60) 日本武道館 山下泰裕 斎藤仁 滝吉直樹 正木嘉美
1986(昭和 61) 日本武道館 正木嘉美 藤原敬生 松井勲 斎藤仁
1987(昭和 62) 日本武道館 正木嘉美 元谷金次郎 岡田龍司 岡田弘隆
1988(昭和 63) 日本武道館 斉藤仁 正木嘉美 森成寿 大迫明伸
1989(平成元) 日本武道館 小川直也 関根英之 渡辺直勇 山本旗六
1990(平成 2) 日本武道館 小川直也 古賀稔彦 三谷浩一郎 金野潤
1991(平成 3) 日本武道館 小川直也 金野潤 吉田秀彦 中谷弘
1992(平成 4) 日本武道館 小川直也 大漉 賢司 甲斐康浩 三谷浩一郎
1993(平成 5) 日本武道館 小川直也 金野潤 養父直人 増地克之
1994(平成 6) 日本武道館 金野潤 吉田秀彦 養父直人 小川直也
1995(平成 7) 日本武道館 小川直也 篠原信一 養父直人 中村佳央
1996(平成 8) 日本武道館 小川直也 三谷浩一郎 賀持道明 竹村典久
1997(平成 9) 日本武道館 金野潤 村元辰寛 石田輝也 増地克之
1998(平成 10) 日本武道館 篠原信一 井上康生 中村佳央 増地克之
1999(平成 11) 日本武道館 篠原信一 棟田康幸 猿渡琢海 三谷浩一郎
2000(平成 12) 日本武道館 篠原信一 井上康生 藤原康博 下出善紀
2001(平成 13) 日本武道館 井上康生 篠原信一 村元辰寛 小嶋新太
2002(平成 14) 日本武道館 井上康生 棟田康幸 大村昌弘 猿渡琢海
2003(平成 15) 日本武道館 井上康生 鈴木桂治 篠原信一 森大助
2004(平成 16) 日本武道館 鈴木桂治 井上康生 棟田康幸 森大助
2005(平成 17) 日本武道館 鈴木桂治 村元辰寛 生田秀和 高井洋平
2006(平成 18) 日本武道館 石井慧 鈴木桂治 生田秀和 泉浩
2007(平成 19) 日本武道館 鈴木桂治 石井慧 井上康生 片渕慎弥
2008(平成 20) 日本武道館 石井慧 鈴木桂治 棟田康幸 高井洋平