嘉納治五郎杯国際柔道大会

印刷はこちら(PDFファイル)

1回 / 1978(昭和 53) / 日本武道館
階級
優勝
2位
3位
3位
60kg級 鈴木克美 (東海大一高教) 森脇保彦 (国士舘大教) 浜田初幸 (愛媛県警) 矢嶋明 (中央大)
65kg級 秋本勝則 (光洋産業) 佐原恭輔 (長崎県警) 柏崎克彦 (加賀高校) ライスマン (東ドイツ)
71kg級 吉村和郎 (警視庁) 蔵本孝二 (神奈川県警) 香月清人 (大阪府警) アダムス (イギリス)
78kg級 藤猪省三 (京都産業大教) アダムチック (ポーランド) 原吉実 (新日本製鐵) ヤトーウト (オーストリア)
86kg級 園田勇 (福岡県警) 高橋政男 (北海道警) 徐相烈 (韓国) ジャックス (イギリス)
95kg級 ローレンツ (東ドイツ) 二宮和弘 (福岡県警) ゴメス (キューバ) キョステンベルグ (オーストリア)
95kg超級 山下泰裕 (東海大) 上村春樹 (旭化成延岡) 高木長之助 (警視庁) ルージェ (フランス)
無差別級 山下泰裕 (東海大) ルージェ (フランス) 岩田久和 (新日鐵広畑) ベリーゼ (ソ連)
2回 / 1982(昭和 57) /日本武道館
階級
優勝
2位
3位
3位
60kg級 細川伸二 (奈良工高教) 原口謙一 (東海大付高教) 浅見三喜夫 (新田高校) 浜田初幸 (愛媛県警)
65kg級 柏崎克彦 (東海大教) 佐原恭輔 (長崎県警) 松岡義之 (兵庫県警) 斉藤俊郎 (新日鐵広畑)
71kg級 中西英敏 (東海大大学院) 宮腰裕之 (東海大教) 西田宏之 (国士舘大職) ディオ (フランス)
78kg級 日蔭暢年 (岩手県警) 高野裕光 (筑波大大学院) ハバレリ (ソ連) ノバック (フランス)
86kg級 ボタベリ (ソ連) ジャニ (カナダ) ヤチケビッチ (ソ連) バーランド (アメリカ)
95kg級 諏訪剛 (京都瓦斯) ショーロフ (ソ連) 元谷金次郎 (大阪府警) R.バッション (フランス)
無差別級 山下泰裕 (東海大大学院) 斉藤仁 (国士舘大) 松井勲 (筑波大職) 正木嘉美 (天理大)
国別対抗団体戦 日本 ソ連 アメリカ フランス
3回 / 1986(昭和 61) / 日本武道館
階級
優勝
2位
3位
3位
60kg級 ペッソア (ブラジル) 出口達也 (筑波大大学院) ルソン (フランス) ブレジョン (フランス)
65kg級 山本洋祐 (日川高教) ソコロフ (ソ連) 高石雅徳 (愛知県警) リビッキー (ポーランド)
71kg級 古賀稔彦 (日本体育大) スウェイン (アメリカ) 飛崎哲治 (警視庁) ブラッチ (ポーランド)
78kg級 岡田弘隆 (筑波大) 高野裕光 (福岡大教キョウ) ベルデ (フランス) レジェン (ポーランド)
86kg級 シブチェフ (ソ連) ポデュブニー (ソ連) 村田正夫 (東海大) 李容守カミ (韓国)
95kg級 須貝等 (新日本製鐵) バンドワール (ベルギー) ミゲール (ブラジル) ビエイラ (ブラジル)
無差別級 斉藤仁 (国士舘大教) ベリチェフ (ソ連) グローベン (西ドイツ) ケロビン (ブラジル)
国別対抗団体戦 ソ連 ポーランド アメリカ 韓国
4回 / 1990(平成 2) / 日本武道館
階級
優勝
2位
3位
3位
60kg級 板楠忠士 (東海大) ダシュゴンビン (モンゴル) 安孝光 (韓国) 野口仁士 (昭永化学)
65kg級 コスミニン (ソ連) 大崎昭浩 (横浜そごう) 丸山顕志 (ダイコロ) カラベッタ (フランス)
71kg級 古賀稔彦 (日本体育大) 秀島大介 (明治大) 酒井英幸 (自衛隊体育学校) ジェボアーゼ (ソ連)
78kg級 吉田秀彦 (明治大) 金炳周 (韓国) 持田達人 (警視庁) モリス (アメリカ)
86kg級 ゲイモン (フランス) 房前善行 (九州電力) 岡田弘隆 (マルナカ) マルチェフ (ソ連)
95kg級 トレノー (フランス) 賀持道明 (日大) 甲斐康浩 (東海大) メイヤー (オランダ)
無差別級 小川直也 (日本中央競馬会) 金野潤 (綜合警備保障) 金建秀 (韓国) ストール (ドイツ)
5回 / 1992(平成 4) / 東京体育館
階級
優勝
2位
3位
3位
60kg級 板楠忠士 (東海大) 木村勝範 (日本体育大) 園田隆二 (明治大) 乙黒靖雄 (香川スポーツ振興団)
65kg級 丸山顕志 (ダイコロ) 大熊政彦 (東洋水産) チャック (ハンガリー) 岩崎卓 (流通経済大)
71kg級 秀島大介 (明治大) 酒井英幸 (自衛隊体育学校) 土屋好英 (日本体育大) 藤山茂 (東海大)
78kg級 持田達人 (警視庁) 高波善行 (綜合警備保障) ラーツ (ベルギー) 北田晃三 (東海大)
86kg級 中橋政彦 (香川スポーツ振興団) ギル (カナダ) 田辺勝 (日本体育大) 金石奎 (韓国)
95kg級 ナツラ (ポーランド) 賀持道明 (日本中央競馬会) マイリング (ドイツ) セルゲイエフ (ロシア)
無差別級 バンバルネベルド (ベルギー) 小川直也 (日本中央競馬会) ミューラー (ドイツ) コソロトフ (ソ連)
6回 / 1994(平成 6) / 千葉・幕張イベントホール
階級
優勝
2位
3位
3位
60kg級 園田隆二 (明治大) 原田堅一 (鹿屋体育大大学院) 乙黒靖雄 (綜合警備保障) シャンビリ (フランス)
65kg級 中村行成 (東海大) 弓矢竜太 (天理大) 鄭世勲 (韓国) ワザカシビリ (グルジア)
71kg級 シュミット (ドイツ) 新田雅史 (国際武道大) 藤山茂 (東海大) コレスニコフ (ロシア)
78kg級 中野陽一 (東海大) 中嶋靖宏 (福岡大) フィジンガ (オランダ) ブーラ (フランス)
86kg級 吉田秀彦 (新日鐵) 中村佳央 (旭化成) 田辺勝 (日本体育大) スピットカ (ドイツ)
95kg級 岡泉茂 (新日鐵) モーガン (カナダ) 賀持道明 (日本中央競馬会) ソネマンス (オランダ)
95kg超級 モラー (ドイツ) 窪田茂 (東海大) 篠原信一 (天理大) バンバルネベルド (ベルギー)
無差別級 真喜志慶治 (天理大) 増地克之 (マルナカ) バンバルネベルド (ベルギー) ベルテルソン (エストニア)
7回 / 1996(平成 8) / 東京体育館
階級
優勝
2位
3位
3位
60kg級 野村忠宏 (天理大) 徳田和彦 (東海大) 原田堅一 (綜合警備保障) 園田隆二 (警視庁)
65kg級 中村行成 (旭化成) 内村直也 (近藤興産) ブルネ (フランス) ギマラエス (ブラジル)
71kg級 金大旭 (韓国) ユークリード (フランス) チンチオウリ (ウクライナ) シュツルバビン (ウズベキスタン)
78kg級 窪田和則 (国士舘大) 尾辻大輔 (日本道路公団) 瀧本誠 (日大) エッゲンフェルナー (オーストリア)
86kg級 カラベッタ (フランス) 中嶋靖宏 (日本道路公団) 斎藤制剛 (国士舘大) バグダサロフ (ウズベキスタン)
95kg級 中村佳央 (旭化成) 賀持道明 (日本中央競馬会) 繁昌久哲 (東海大) ルマイル (フランス)
95kg超級 真喜志慶治 (天理大) モラー (ドイツ) 上口孝太 (日大) ペレス (スペイン)
無差別級 篠原信一 (天理大) 三谷浩一郎 (日本道路公団) 養父直人 (新日鐵) ペレス (スペイン)
8回 / 1999(平成 11) / 日本武道館
階級
優勝
2位
3位
3位
60kg級 内柴正人 (国士舘大) 江種辰明 (天理大) タイマン (ベルギー) 鄭富競 (韓国)
66kg級 バンブダウ (フランス) 小見川道浩 (国際武道大) 鳥居智男 (横浜そごう) ソメービル (イギリス)
73kg級 シュツルバビン (ウズベキスタン) バンノル (オランダ) ボルドバータル (モンゴル) ペドロ (アメリカ)
81kg級 塘内将彦 (国士舘大) ラズツァット (ドイツ) ライター (オーストリア) 鉄谷竜三 (警視庁)
90kg級 フィジンガ (オランダ) 中村佳央 (旭化成) モーガン (カナダ) 三矢諭 (中央大)
100kg級 井上智和 (大平工業) ナツラ (ポーランド) 井上康生 (東海大) 鈴木桂治 (国士舘高)
100kg超級 棟田康幸 (世田谷学園高) トメノフ (ロシア) モラー (ドイツ) 村元辰寛 (天理大)
9回 / 2001(平成 13) / 日本武道館
階級 優勝 2位 3位 3位
体重無差別 下出善紀 (旭化成) 江上忠孝 (九州電力) ミハイリン (ロシア) 生田秀和 (筑波大)
10回 / 2003(平成 15) / 日本武道館
階級
優勝
2位
3位
3位
60kg級 小川武志 (了徳寺学園職) イスマイロフ (アゼルバイジャン) 米富和郎 (天理大) 徳野和彦 (神奈川県警)
66kg級 鳥居智男 (了徳寺学園職) 金?周 (韓国) 寺居高志 (明治大) 崔 敏浩 (韓国)
73kg級 金丸雄介 (了徳寺学園職) 高松正裕 (筑波大) アクロバロフ (ウズベキスタン) 田中秀昌 (横浜市立奈良中教)
81kg級 中村兼三 (旭化成) 秋山成勲 (平成管財) ラジャブリ (アゼルバイジャン) 村田龍一 (了徳寺学園職)
90kg級 矢嵜雄大 (明治大) 泉浩 (明治大) 黄禧太 (韓国) デロク (ロシア)
100kg級 鈴木桂治 (国士舘大) ギル (カナダ) 井上智和 (警視庁) 庄司武男 (神奈川県警察)
100kg超級 棟田康幸 (明治大) 高橋宏明 (旭化成) 村元辰寛 (天理大) トメノフ (ロシア)
11回 / 2005(平成 17) / 日本武道館
階級 優勝 2位 3位 3位
体重無差別 井上康生 (綜合警備保障) リュバック (ベラルーシ) 石井慧 (国士舘高) 高橋宏明 (旭化成)
12回 / 2006(平成 18) / 日本武道館
階級
優勝
2位
3位
3位
60kg級 ペイシャー (オーストリア) イスマイロフ (アゼルバイジャン) 趙 南錫 (韓国) 米富 和郎 (高陽住宅販売)
66kg級 秋本 啓之 (筑波大) 内柴 正人 (旭化成) ツァガンバータル (モンゴル) 李在a (韓国)
73kg級 ブルイレ (イタリア) 李?熹 (韓国) 金丸雄介 (了徳寺学園職) 高松正裕 (旭化成)
81kg級 加藤博剛 (国士舘大) 宋大南 (韓国) 小野卓志 (了徳寺学園職) 河原正太 (京葉ガス)
90kg級 黄禧太 (韓国) 朴仙雨 (韓国) 矢嵜雄大 (了徳寺学園職)) カズシオナック (ベラルーシ)
100kg級 穴井隆将 (天理大) 石井慧 (国士舘大) ペータース (ドイツ) ?聖皓 (韓国)
100kg超級 高井洋平 (旭化成) 高橋宏明 (旭化成) 生田秀和 (綜合警備保障) トメノフ (ロシア)
13回 / 2007(平成 19) / 東京体育館
階級
優勝
2位
3位
3位
60kg級 平岡拓晃 (了徳寺学園職) ベルデ (イタリア) 江種辰明 (警視庁) ?仁旺 (中国)
66kg級 コバルスキ (ポーランド) ミターフェルナー (オーストリア) 金周珍 (韓国) 崔敏浩 (韓国)
73kg級 王己春 (韓国) ブルイエ (イタリア) 大束正彦 (東海大) グエデス (ブラジル)
81kg級 宋大南 (韓国) 小野卓志 (了徳寺学園職) 塘内将彦 (旭化成) 權寧禹 (韓国)
90kg級 イリアディス (ギリシャ) 泉浩 (旭化成) 斎藤制剛 (旭化成)) 増渕樹 (旭化成)
100kg級 小林大輔 (日本大) マティヤシェック (ポーランド) コヘア (ブラジル) デスバイニエ (キューバ)
100kg超級 石井慧 (国士舘大) 井上康生 (綜合警備保障) 高井洋平 (旭化成) 片渕慎弥 (日本中央競馬会)
48kg級 ベルモイ (キューバ) 宝真由美 (コマツ) 江種辰明 (警視庁) ?仁旺 (中国)
52kg級 中村美里 (渋谷教育学園渋谷高) カラスコサ (スペイン) 横澤由貴 (三井住友海上) 金京玉 (韓国)
57kg級 佐藤愛子 (了徳寺学園職) ブルイエ (イタリア) 大束正彦 (東海大) グエデス (ブラジル)
63kg級 上野順恵 (三井住友海上) 谷本歩美 (コマツ) 平井希 (東海大) 徐麗麗 (中国)
70kg級 上野雅恵 (三井住友海上) ラウジー (アメリカ) ボッシュ (オランダ) スカピン (イタリア)
78kg級 ルブラン (フランス) 穴井さやか (帝京大) ボッサマイ (フランス) 堀江久美子 (兵庫県警察)
78kg超級 立山真衣 (東海大) 徐麗華 (中国) 塚田真希 (旭化成) モンディエレ (フランス)